Meldungen der Teams

Gemeldete Teams

Folgende Nationen haben für die BMW IBU Weltmeisterschaften Biathlon 2023 in Oberhof gemeldet:

Namentliche Meldung

  • Australien

    Australien

    Women

    MORTON Darcie

  • Belgien

    Belgien

    Men

    BEAUVAIS Cesar

    CLAUDE Florent

    LANGER Thierry

    MACKELS Marek

     

    Women

    CLOETENS Maya

    LIE Lotte 

  • Bosnien & Herzegowina

    Bosnien & Herzegowina

    Men

    VUKOVIC Aleksa

  • Bulgarien

    Bulgarien

    Men

    ILIEV Vladimir 

    SINAPOV Anton

    TODEV Blagoy

    VASILEV Konstantin

    ZASHEV Vasil 

     

    Women

    DIMITROVA Valentina

    HRISTOVA Lora

    KADEVA Daniela

    TODOROVA Milena

    ZDRAVKOVA Maria

  • China

    China

    Men

    MA Guoqiang

    YAN Xingyuan

    ZHANG Chunyu

     

    Women

    CHU Yuanmeng

    WEN Ying

  • Dänemark

    Dänemark

    Men

    ROSBO  Joachim Weel
    SCHIELLERUP  Rasmus 

  • Deutschland

    Deutschland

    Men

    DOLL Benedikt

    FRATZSCHER Lucas

    HORN Philipp

    KUEHN Johannes

    NAWRATH Philipp

    REES Roman

    STRELOW Justus

    ZOBEL David

     

    Women

    FRUEHWIRT Juliane

    HERRMANN-WICK Denise

    HETTICH-WALZ Janina

    HINZ Vanessa

    PREUSS Franziska

    SCHNEIDER Sophia

    VOIGT Vanessa

    WEIDEL Anna

     

  • Estland

    Estland

    Men

    HELDNA Robert

    PALM Tuudor

    RAENKEL Raido

    SIIMER Kristo

    ZAHKNA Rene

     

    Women

    ERMITS Regina

    KAASIK Hanna-Brita

    KUELM Susan

    LIIV Lisbeth

    TALIHAERM Johanna

    TOMINGAS Tuuli

  • Finnland

    Finnland

    Men

    HARJULA Tuomas

    HIIDENSALO Olli

    INVENIUS Otto

    LAITINEN Heikki

    MUSTONEN Joni

    RANTA Jaakko

    SEPPALA Tero

     

    Women 

    EDER Mari

    JANKA Erika 

    KERANEN Noora Kaisa

    KINNUNEN Nastassia

    LEHTONEN Venla

    LEINAMO Sonja

    MINKKINEN Suv

  • Frankreich

    Frankreich

    Men

    CLAUDE Emilien

    CLAUDE Fabien

    FILLON MAILLET Quentin

    GUIGONNAT Antonin

    JACQUELIN Emilien

    PERROT Eric

     

    Women

    CHAUVEAU Sophie

    CHEVALIER Chloe

    CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais

    COLOMBO Caroline

    JEANMONNOT Lou

    SIMON Julia

  • Griechenland

    Griechenland

    Men

    ANGELIS Apostolos

    TSOUREKAS Nikolaos

  • Großbritannien

    Großbritannien

    Men

    WEBB Marcus Bolin

     

  • Grönland

    Grönland

    Women

    SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 

  • Italien

    Italien

    Men

    BIONAZ Didier

    BRAUNHOFER Patrick

    CAPPELLARI Daniele

    FAUNER Daniele

    GIACOMEL Tommaso

    HOFER Lukas

    MOLINARI Michele

    ZINGERLE David

     

    Women

    AUCHENTALLER Hannah

    CARRARA Michela

    COMOLA Samuela

    PASSLER Rebecca

    TRABUCCHI Beatrice

    VITTOZZI Lisa

    WIERER Dorothea

  • Japan

    Japan

    Men

    KODAMA Shohei

    NAGAOKA Keita

    NAKAJIMA Jin

    OJIMA Kiyomasa

    TACHIZAKI Mikito

    YAMAMOTO Ryu

     

    Women

    FUKUDA Hikaru

    HACHISUKA Asuka

    SATO Aoi

    TACHIZAKI Fuyuko

  • Kanada

    Kanada

    Men

    CONNELLY Zachary

    GOW Christian

    KIERS Trevor

    PLETZ Logan

    RUNNALLS Adam

     

    Women

    DICKSON Emily

    LUNDER Emma

    MOSER Nadia

    PEIFFER Benita

    SHERRINGTON Jenna

  • Kasachstan

    Kasachstan

    Men

    BELETSKIY Danil

    DYUSSENOV Asset

    KIREYEV Vladislav

    MUKHIN Alexandr

    SIRIK Sergey

     

    Women

    AKHATOVA Lyudmila

    KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya

    PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda

    SKRIPKINA Alina

    TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina

    YEGOROVA Polina

  • Korea

    Korea

    Men

    CHOI Dujin

    LAPSHIN Timofei

     

    Women

    AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina

    KO Eunjung

  • Kroatien

    Kroatien

    Men

    CRNKOVIC Kresimir

    LEGOVIC Matija  

     

    Women

    KOZICA Anika

  • Lettland

    Lettland

    Men

    BIRKENTALS Renars

    LUSIS Gints

    MISE Edgars

    PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs

    RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs

     

    Women 

    BENDIKA Baiba

    BULINA Sandra

    BULINA Sanita

    SABULE Annija

  • Litauen

    Litauen

    Men

    BANYS Linas

    DOMBROVSKI Karol

    FOMIN Maksim

    KAUKENAS Tomas

    MACKINE Jokubas

    ROMANOV Nikita

    STROLIA Vytautas

     

    Women

    KOCERGINA Natalja

    LESCINSKAITE Gabriele

    TRAUBAITE Judita

  • Neuseeland

    Neuseeland

    Men

    WRIGHT Campbell

  • Polen

    Polen

    Men

    FILIP Wojciech

    GUNKA Jan

    GUZIK Grzegorz

    NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej

    ZAWOL Marcin

     

    Women

    BIELECKA Dominika

    CICHON Kamila

    JAKIELA Joanna

    MAKA Anna

    PICZURA Magda

    SIDOROWICZ Natalia

    ZUK Kamila

  • Österreich

    Österreich

    Men 

    EDER Simon

    JAKOB Patrick

    KOMATZ David

    LEITNER Felix

    LEMMERER Harald

    PITZER Lucas

    UNTERWEGER Dominic

     

     Women

    GANDLER Anna

    HAUSER Lisa Theresa

    JUPPE Anna

    KOMATZ Katharina

    SCHWAIGER Julia

    STEINER Tamara

    ZDOUC Dunja

  • Norwegen

    Norwegen

    Men

    ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld

    ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld

    BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm

    Johannes Thingnes

    BOE Tarjei

    CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad

    DALE Johannes

    LAEGREID Sturla Holm

     

    Women

    ECKHOFF Tiril

    ERDAL Karoline

    FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild

    KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim

    KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad

    LIEN Ida

    ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu

    TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark

  • Schweden

    Schweden

    Men

    BRANDT Oskar

    FEMLING Peppe

    NELIN Jesper

    NYKVIST Emil

    PONSILUOMA Martin

    SAMUELSSON Sebastian

    SJOKVIST Henning

    STEFANSSON Malte

     

    Women

    BRORSSON Mona

    JOHANSSON Tilda

    MAGNUSSON Anna

    NILSSON Stina

    OEBERG Elvira

    OEBERG Hanna

    PERSSON Linn

    SKOTTHEIM Johanna

     

  • Rumänien

    Rumänien

    Men

    BUTA George

    COLTEA George

    FLORE Raul

    SHAMAEV Dmitrii

     

    Women

    CHIRKOVA Elena

    MEZDREA Andreea

    TOLMACHEVA Anastasia

    USHKINA Natalia

  • Republik Moldau

    Republik Moldau

     

    Men

    MAGAZEEV Pavel

    MAKAROV Maksim

    USOV Andrei

    USOV Mihail

     

    Women

    GHILENKO Alla

    STREMOUS Alina

  • Schweiz

    Schweiz

    Men

    BURKHALTER Joscha

    DANUSER Dajan

    FINELLO Jeremy

    FRAVI Laurin

    HARTWEG Niklas

    STALDER Sebastian

    WIESTNER Serafin

     

    Women

    BASERGA Amy

    GASPARIN Aita

    GASPARIN Elisa

    HAECKI-GROSS Lena

    HIERNICKEL Lydia

    MEIER Lea

    VOLKEN Flurina

  • Slowakei

    Slowakei

    Men

    HASILLA Tomas

    KAZAR Matej

    SIMA Michal

    SKLENARIK Tomas

     

    Women

    BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina

    FIALKOVA Ivona

    MACHYNIAKOVA Julia

    REMENOVA Maria

    REMENOVA Zuzana

  • Slowenien

    Slowenien

    Men

    CISAR Alex

    DOVZAN Miha

    FAK Jakov

    PLANKO Lovro

    REPNIK Matic

    TRSAN Rok

    VIDMAR Anton

     

    Women

    KLEMENCIC Polona

    KLEMENCIC Ziva

    LAMPIC Anamarija

    REPINC Lena

    ZORC Kaja

  • Spanien

    Spanien

    Men

    PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto

  • Tschechische Republik

    Tschechische Republik

    Men

    HORNIG Vitezslav

    KARLIK Mikulas

    KRCMAR Michal

    MARECEK Jonas

    MIKYSKA Tomas

    STVRTECKY Jakub

    VACLAVIK Adam

     

    Women

    CHARVATOVA Lucie

    DAVIDOVA Marketa

    JISLOVA Jessica

    OTCOVSKA Kristyna

    VACLAVIKOVA Eliska

    VINKLARKOVA Tereza

    VOBORNIKOVA Tereza

  • Türkei

    Türkei

    Men

    OZTUNC Zana

  • Ukraine

    Ukraine

    Men

    DUDCHENKO Anton

    LESIUK Taras

    NASYKO Denys

    PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro

    PRYMA Artem

    TKALENKO Ruslan

    TSYMBAL Bogdan

     

    Women

    BIELKINA Nadiia

    BILOSIUK Olena

    BLASHKO Daria

    DZHIMA Yuliia

    KRYVONOS Anna

    MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

    MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra

  • Ungarn

    Ungarn

    Men

    BUKI Adam

    PANYIK David

  • United States

    United States

    Men

    BONACCI Vincent

    BROWN Jake

    CERVENKA Vaclav

    DOHERTY Sean

    GERMAIN Maxime

    NIELSEN Eli

    SCHOMMER Paul 

     

    Women

    DICKINSON Kelsey Joan

    GARSO Jaquelyn

    GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara

    IRWIN Deedra

    KAUTZER Amanda

    LEVINS Chloe

    REID Joanne