Meldungen

Gemeldete Teams

* Die namentlichen Meldungen müssen bis zum 23. Dezember 2019 erfolgen.

  • Deutschland

    Deutschland

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    8 8 20
    DOLL Benedikt DEIGENTESCH Marion  
    FRATZSCHER Lucas HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren  
    HORN Philipp HERRMANN Denise  
    KUEHN Johannes HETTICH Janina  
    LESSER Erik HILDEBRAND Franziska  
    NAWRATH Philipp HINZ Vanessa  
    PEIFFER Arnd PREUSS Franziska  
    SCHEMPP Simon SCHERER Stefanie  
  • Kasachstan

    Kasachstan

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 5 11
    BRAUN Maxim AKHATOVA Lyudmila  
    PANTOV Anton BELCHENKO Yelizaveta  
    SIRIK Sergey KOLOMIYETS Alina  
    VITENKO Vladislav KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya  
    YEREMIN Roman VISHNEVSKAYA Galina  
  • USA

    USA

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 5 10
    BROWN Jake DREISSIGACKER Emily  
    DOHERTY Sean DUNKLEE Susan  
    HOWE Alex EGAN Clare  
    NORDGREN Leif PHANEUF Madeleine  
    SCHOMMER Paul REID Joanne  
  • China

    China

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
      5 8
      CHEN Hongru  
      CHU Yuanmeng  
      MENG Fanqi  
      TANG Jialin  
      ZHANG Yan  
  • Weißrussland

    Weißrussland

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    6 6 17
    BOCHARNIKOV Sergey ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara  
    LABASTAU Mikita KRUCHINKINA Elena  
    LAZOUSKI Dzmitry KRUCHINKINA Irina  
    SMOLSKI Anton KRYUKO Iryna  
    VARABEI Maksim SABITAVA Adelina  
    YALIOTNAU Raman SOLA Hanna  
  • Schweden

    Schweden

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 6 11
    FEMLING Pepe BRORSSON Mona  
    NELIN Jesper MAGNUSSON Anna  
    PONSILUOMA Martin SKOTTHEIM Johanna  
    SAMUELSSON Sebastian OEBERG Elvira  
    STENERSEN Torstein OEBERG Hanna  
      PERSSON Linn  
  • Kanada

    Kanada

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    6 6 6
    BURNOTTE Jules BANKES Megan  
    CAMPBELL Carsen BEAUDRY Sarah  
    DUPUIS Alex DICKSON Emily  
    GOW Scott LUNDER Emma  
    KIERS Trevor MOSER Nadia  
    MILLAR Aidan SEPANDJ Darya  
  • Finnland

    Finnland

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 6 12
    HARJULA Tuomas EDER Mari  
    HIIDENSALO Olli FELLMAN Jenny  
    INVENIUS Tuukka LEHTONEN Venla  
    RANTA Jaakko MAKARAINEN Kaisa  
    SEPPALA Tero MARKKANEN Sanna  
      MINKKINEN Suvi  
  • Belgien

    Belgien

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    4 1 7
    BEAUVAIS Cesar LIE Lotte  
    CLAUDE Florent    
    LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom    
    LANGER Eric    
  • Rumänien

    Rumänien

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    4   3
    BUTA George    
    FLORE Raul Antonio    
    PUCHIANU Cornel    
    SERBAN Denis    
  • Tschechien

    Tschechien

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    6 6 13
    KRCMAR Michal CHARVATOVA Lucie  
    KRUPCIK Tomas DAVIDOVA Marketa  
    MORAVEC Ondrej JISLOVA Jessica  
    SLESINGR Michal KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva  
    VACLAVIK Adam TKADLECOVA Anna  
    ZEMLICKA Milan VITKOVA Veronika  
  • Russland

    Russland

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    8 7 20
    ELISEEV Matvey KUKLINA Larisa  
    GARANICHEV Evgeniy MIRONOVA Svetlana  
    KHALILI Said Karimulla PORSHNEVA Anastasiia  
    LATYPOV Eduard REZTSOVA Kristina  
    LOGINOV Alexander STARYKH Irina  
    MALYSHKO Dmitry VORONINA Tamara  
    PORSHNEV Nikita YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina  
    STRELTSOV Kirill    
  • Ukraine

    Ukraine

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    7 7 16
    DOTSENKO Andriy BLASHKO Darya  
    DUDCHENKO Anton DZHIMA Yuliia  
    PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya  
    PRYMA Artem PIDHRUSHNA Olena  
    SEMENOV Sergii SEMERENKO Valj  
    TKALENKO Ruslan SEMERENKO Vita  
    TYSHCHENKO Artem ZHURAVOK Yuliia  
  • Italien

    Italien

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    6 6 14
    BORMOLINI Thomas CARRARA Michela  
    CAPPELLARI Daniele GONTIER Nicole  
    CHENAL Thierry LARDSCHNEIDER Irene  
    HOFER Lukas SANFILIPPO Federica  
    WINDISCH Dominik VITTOZZI Lisa  
    ZINI Saverio WIERER Dorothea  
  • Slowenien

    Slowenien

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    6 5 11
    BAUER Klemen EINFALT Lea  
    CISAR Alex KLEMENCIC Polona  
    DOVZAN Miha KLEMENCIC Ziva  
    FAK Jakov VOZELJ Tais  
    PLANKO Lovro ZADRAVEC Nina  
    TRSAN Rok    
  • Litauen

    Litauen

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    4 2 6
    BANYS Linas KOCERGINA Natalja  
    DOMBROVSKI Karol LESCINSKAITE Gabriele  
    KAUKENAS Tomas    
    STROLIA Vytautas    
  • Moldawien

    Moldawien

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    1 1 8
    USOV, Mihail GHILENKO, Alla  
  • Bulgarien

    Bulgarien

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 4 12
    ANEV, Krasimir KADEVA, Daniela  
    GERDZHIKOV, Dimitar KOEVA, Dafinka  
    ILIEV, Vladimir TODOROVA Milena  
    SINAPOV Anton ZDRAVKOVA Maria  
    STOYANOV Kristiyan    
  • Estland

    Estland

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 5 10
    ERMITS Kalev GAIM Grete  
    HELDNA Robert LEHTLA Kadri  
    RAENKEL Raido OJA Regina  
    SIIMER Kristo TALIHAERM Johanna  
    ZAHKNA Rene TOMINGAS Tuuli  
  • Österreich

    Österreich

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    8 7 20
    EBERHARD Julian HAUSER Lisa Theresa  
    EBERHARD Tobias INNERHOFER Katharina  
    EDER Simon KUPFNER Simone  
    JAKOB Patrick RIEDER Christina  
    KOMATZ David SCHWAIGER Julia  
    LANDERTINGER Dominik STEINER Tamara  
    LEITNER Felix ZDOUC Dunja  
    LEMMERER Harald    
  • Frankreich

    Frankreich

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    6 6 15
    CLAUDE Fabien AYMONIER Celia  
    DESTHIEUX Simon BESCOND Anais  
    FILLON MAILLET Quentin BRAISAZ Justine  
    FOURCADE Martin CHEVALIER Chloe  
    GUIGONNAT Antonin COLOMBO Caroline  
    JACQUELIN Emilien SIMON Julia  
  • Norwegen

    Norwegen

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    8 8 20
    BIRKELAND Lars Helge BRUN-LIE Thekla  
    BJOENTEGAARD Erlend ECKHOFF Tiril  
    BOE Johannes Thingnes KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim  
    BOE Tarjei KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad  
    CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad LIEN Ida  
    DALE Johannes ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu  
    GJESBAKK Fredrik SOLEMDAL Synnoeve  
    PETTERSEN Sindre TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark  
  • Lettland

    Lettland

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    4 4 9
    MISE Edgars BENDIKA Baiba  
    PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs BULINA Sanita  
    RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs MATVIJENKO Julija  
    SLOTINS Roberts PUCE Ieva  
  • Polen

    Polen

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 6 11
    GUZIK Grzegorz GWIZDON Magdalena  
    JANIK Mateusz HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika  
    NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej JAKIELA Joanna  
    SZCZUREK Lukasz PITON Karolina  
    SZWAJNOS Marcin ZBYLUT Kinga  
      ZUK Kamila  
  • Slowakei

    Slowakei

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 5 12
    BALOGA Matej FIALKOVA Ivona  
    BARTKO Simon FIALKOVA Paulina  
    HASILLA Tomas MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika  
    OTCENAS Martin SMERCIAKOVA Aneta  
    SIMA Michal    
  • Japan

    Japan

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    5 5 10
  • Schweiz

    Schweiz

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    7 7 18
    BURKHALTER Joscha CADURISCH Irene  
    DOLDER Mario DI LALLO Sabine  
    FINELLO Jeremy GASPARIN Aita  
    JAEGER Martin GASPARIN Elisa  
    STALDER Sebastian GASPARIN Selina  
    WEGER Benjamin HAECKI Lena  
    WIESTNER Serafin MEINEN Susanna  
  • Korea

    Korea

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
      5 8
    CHOI Dujin ABE Mariya  
    KIM Sangrea FROLINA Anna  
    LAPSHIN Timofei KIM Seonsu  
      KO Eunjung  
    LEE Suyoung PARK Jiae  
  • Griechenland

    Griechenland

    Männer Frauen Offizielle
    1   1
    ANGELIS, Apostolos